Actions.cz

Pátek 19. Dubna 2019
 

Výsledky zápasů a tabulky

Konečné pořadí
1.Kanada
2.Finsko
3.Rusko
Skupina A
1.Švédsko321:36
2.Švýcarsko34:84
3.Itálie36:122
4.Lotyšsko36:140
Skupina B
1.Rusko322:66
2.Finsko315:74
3.Dánsko37:182
4.Ukrajina34:170
Skupina C
1.Česko318:66
2.USA314:74
3.Bělorusko38:152
4.Rakousko35:170
Skupina D
1.Kanada312:86
2.Slovensko312:64
3.Německo38:112
4.Norsko35:120

Skupina E
1.Rusko527:1010
2.Švédsko521:78
3.Finsko515:86
4.Švýcarsko59:164
5.Itálie42:150
6.Dánsko46:240
Skupina F
1.Kanada524:1510
2.USA518:136
3.Slovensko518:156
4.Česko517:144
5.Německo511:164
6.Bělorusko514:290

Skupina o udržení
1.Lotyšsko314:84
2.Norsko312:94
3.Rakousko311:122
4.Ukrajina37:152

Playoff

finále / o 3. místo
13.05. [14:15]Rusko3
Švédsko1
13.05. [18:15]Finsko2
Kanada4
semifinále
12.05. [13:15]Rusko1
Finsko2
12.05. [17:15]Kanada4
Švédsko1
čtvrtfinále
09.05. [14:15]Rusko4
Česko0
09.05. [18:15]Švédsko7
Slovensko4
10.05. [14:15]Kanada5
Švýcarsko1
10.05. [18:15]USA4
Finsko5

Osmifinálová skupina - Skupina o udržení

11. kolo
07.05. [10:15]Rakousko8
Ukrajina4
07.05. [10:15]Lotyšsko4
Norsko7
07.05. [14:15]Bělorusko5
Německo6
07.05. [18:15]Švédsko2
Rusko4
07.05. [18:15]Kanada6
USA3
10. kolo
06.05. [10:15]Lotyšsko5
Rakousko1
06.05. [10:15]Ukrajina3
Norsko2
06.05. [14:15]Rusko6
Švýcarsko3
06.05. [14:15]Slovensko4
Bělorusko3
06.05. [18:15]Švédsko1
Finsko0
06.05. [18:15]Česko3
Kanada4
9. kolo
05.05. [14:15]Švýcarsko4
Dánsko1
05.05. [14:15]USA3
Německo0
05.05. [18:15]Itálie0
Finsko3
05.05. [18:15]Česko2
Slovensko3
8. kolo
04.05. [14:15]Kanada6
Bělorusko3
04.05. [14:15]Rakousko2
Norsko3
04.05. [18:15]Lotyšsko5
Ukrajina0
04.05. [18:15]Rusko3
Itálie0
7. kolo
03.05. [14:15]Švýcarsko0
Finsko2
03.05. [14:15]USA4
Slovensko2
03.05. [18:15]Švédsko5
Dánsko2
03.05. [18:15]Česko0
Německo2

Základní skupina

6. kolo
02.05. [14:15]Itálie4
Lotyšsko3
02.05. [14:15]Norsko3
Německo5
02.05. [18:15]Švédsko6
Švýcarsko0
02.05. [18:15]Kanada5
Slovensko4
5. kolo
01.05. [14:15]Dánsko4
Ukrajina3
01.05. [14:15]Rakousko2
Bělorusko5
01.05. [18:15]Finsko4
Rusko5
01.05. [18:15]Česko4
USA3
4. kolo
30.04. [14:15]Švýcarsko2
Itálie1
30.04. [14:15]Slovensko5
Německo1
30.04. [18:15]Lotyšsko2
Švédsko8
30.04. [18:15]Kanada4
Norsko2
3. kolo
29.04. [14:15]Finsko6
Dánsko2
29.04. [14:15]Česko6
Rakousko1
29.04. [18:15]Rusko8
Ukrajina1
29.04. [18:15]USA5
Bělorusko1
2. kolo
28.04. [15:15]Švýcarsko2
Lotyšsko1
28.04. [15:15]Německo2
Kanada3
28.04. [18:15]Švédsko7
Itálie1
28.04. [18:15]Slovensko3
Norsko0
1. kolo
27.04. [14:15]USA6
Rakousko2
27.04. [15:15]Ukrajina0
Finsko5
27.04. [18:15]Bělorusko2
Česko8
27.04. [19:15]Rusko9
Dánsko1