Actions.cz

Pátek 22. Listopadu 2019
 

Výsledky zápasů a tabulky

Konečné pořadí
1.
2.
3.
Gambrinus liga 2007/2008
1.Slavia Praha2944:2359
2.Sparta Praha2950:2257
3.Baník Ostrava2950:2952
4.Brno2941:3152
5.Teplice2939:2750
6.Mladá Boleslav2937:3343
7.Liberec2929:2839
8.Zlín2928:3038
9.Viktoria Plzeň2926:3535
10.Viktoria Žižkov2934:4834
11.Olomouc2918:2533
12.České Budějovice2927:3432
13.Jablonec2922:3032
14.Kladno2931:4427
15.Bohemians 19052923:3826
16.Most2929:5120


Základní skupina

29. kolo
10.05. [15:00]Most0
Zlín1
10.05. [15:00]Kladno1
Olomouc0
10.05. [15:00]Brno2
Liberec0
10.05. [15:00]Bohemians 19050
Teplice2
10.05. [15:00]Sparta Praha1
Baník Ostrava2
10.05. [15:00]Mladá Boleslav0
Slavia Praha2
10.05. [15:00]České Budějovice1
Viktoria Plzeň1
10.05. [15:00]Jablonec3
Viktoria Žižkov0
28. kolo
03.05. [19:00]Zlín0
Bohemians 19050
03.05. [19:00]Baník Ostrava4
Kladno1
04.05. [10:15]Viktoria Žižkov1
Most0
04.05. [17:00]Liberec0
České Budějovice0
04.05. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň2
Jablonec0
04.05. [17:00]Teplice1
Mladá Boleslav2
04.05. [20:15]Sparta Praha0
Brno2
05.05. [17:15]Olomouc1
Slavia Praha3
27. kolo
26.04. [17:00]Slavia Praha0
Viktoria Žižkov3
27.04. [15:00]Bohemians 19050
Sparta Praha0
27.04. [17:00]Kladno2
Zlín2
27.04. [17:00]Jablonec2
Olomouc0
27.04. [17:00]České Budějovice1
Teplice0
27.04. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav3
Viktoria Plzeň0
27.04. [20:15]Most0
Liberec1
28.04. [17:15]Brno0
Baník Ostrava0
26. kolo
19.04. [17:00]Olomouc2
Viktoria Žižkov0
19.04. [19:00]Zlín0
Mladá Boleslav1
19.04. [19:00]Baník Ostrava2
České Budějovice0
20.04. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň1
Kladno2
20.04. [17:00]Bohemians 19053
Brno1
20.04. [17:00]Sparta Praha3
Most0
20.04. [20:15]Liberec2
Jablonec1
21.04. [17:15]Teplice3
Slavia Praha1
25. kolo
12.04. [17:00]Olomouc1
Viktoria Plzeň0
13.04. [10:15]Viktoria Žižkov1
Teplice2
13.04. [17:00]Kladno0
Sparta Praha1
13.04. [17:00]Jablonec0
Zlín3
13.04. [17:00]Slavia Praha1
Liberec0
13.04. [17:00]České Budějovice0
Brno2
13.04. [20:15]Mladá Boleslav3
Baník Ostrava1
14.04. [17:15]Most2
Bohemians 19053
24. kolo
05.04. [15:00]Liberec1
Mladá Boleslav2
05.04. [17:00]Sparta Praha1
České Budějovice0
05.04. [19:00]Baník Ostrava3
Jablonec0
05.04. [19:00]Zlín0
Viktoria Žižkov0
06.04. [17:00]Brno2
Most1
06.04. [17:00]Teplice1
Olomouc1
06.04. [20:15]Bohemians 19051
Kladno1
07.04. [17:15]Viktoria Plzeň0
Slavia Praha0
23. kolo
29.03. [17:00]Olomouc0
Zlín1
30.03. [10:15]Viktoria Žižkov0
Viktoria Plzeň0
30.03. [15:00]České Budějovice2
Bohemians 19050
30.03. [15:00]Jablonec1
Most0
30.03. [17:00]Kladno1
Liberec3
30.03. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav1
Brno3
30.03. [20:15]Teplice1
Baník Ostrava1
31.03. [17:15]Slavia Praha1
Sparta Praha1
22. kolo
22.03. [15:00]Liberec2
Olomouc1
22.03. [17:00]Baník Ostrava3
Viktoria Žižkov0
22.03. [17:00]Sparta Praha1
Jablonec0
23.03. [15:00]Brno0
Kladno0
23.03. [17:00]Bohemians 19051
Mladá Boleslav1
23.03. [17:00]Most3
České Budějovice1
23.03. [20:15]Viktoria Plzeň0
Teplice2
24.03. [17:15]Zlín0
Slavia Praha1
21. kolo
15.03. [17:00]Olomouc1
Baník Ostrava0
16.03. [10:15]Viktoria Žižkov2
České Budějovice0
16.03. [15:00]Viktoria Plzeň0
Liberec1
16.03. [15:00]Jablonec2
Brno0
16.03. [17:00]Teplice2
Zlín1
16.03. [17:00]Kladno1
Most1
16.03. [20:15]Slavia Praha2
Bohemians 19051
17.03. [17:15]Sparta Praha4
Mladá Boleslav1
20. kolo
08.03. [15:00]Liberec2
Viktoria Žižkov2
08.03. [17:00]Zlín3
Viktoria Plzeň1
09.03. [15:00]Brno1
Olomouc0
09.03. [17:00]České Budějovice0
Kladno0
09.03. [17:00]Bohemians 19051
Jablonec1
09.03. [17:00]Most2
Mladá Boleslav1
09.03. [20:15]Baník Ostrava2
Slavia Praha2
10.03. [17:15]Sparta Praha1
Teplice0
19. kolo
01.03. [17:00]Zlín0
Liberec1
02.03. [15:00]Jablonec1
Kladno0
02.03. [15:00]Viktoria Plzeň0
Baník Ostrava4
02.03. [17:00]Teplice0
Brno1
02.03. [17:00]Slavia Praha2
Most0
02.03. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav2
České Budějovice1
02.03. [20:15]Viktoria Žižkov2
Bohemians 19051
03.03. [17:15]Olomouc0
Sparta Praha0
18. kolo
23.02. [15:00]Liberec4
Teplice0
23.02. [17:00]Baník Ostrava2
Zlín1
24.02. [15:00]Kladno0
Mladá Boleslav1
24.02. [17:00]Most1
Olomouc1
24.02. [17:00]České Budějovice0
Jablonec0
24.02. [17:00]Bohemians 19052
Viktoria Plzeň2
24.02. [20:15]Sparta Praha6
Viktoria Žižkov1
25.02. [17:15]Brno2
Slavia Praha1
17. kolo
16.02. [17:00]Zlín0
Sparta Praha2
16.02. [17:00]Olomouc1
Bohemians 19051
17.02. [10:15]Viktoria Žižkov1
Kladno0
17.02. [15:00]Viktoria Plzeň2
Brno0
17.02. [17:00]Teplice1
Most0
17.02. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav1
Jablonec1
17.02. [20:15]Slavia Praha1
České Budějovice0
18.02. [17:15]Liberec1
Baník Ostrava1
16. kolo
08.12. [17:00]Kladno0
Slavia Praha1
09.12. [13:30]Brno3
Viktoria Žižkov1
09.12. [13:30]Bohemians 19051
Liberec0
09.12. [15:00]České Budějovice1
Zlín0
09.12. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav1
Olomouc1
09.12. [17:00]Most0
Baník Ostrava2
09.12. [20:15]Jablonec1
Teplice0
10.12. [17:15]Sparta Praha3
Viktoria Plzeň1
15. kolo
01.12. [15:00]Olomouc1
Kladno1
01.12. [17:00]Zlín1
Most1
02.12. [10:15]Viktoria Žižkov2
Jablonec0
02.12. [14:30]Baník Ostrava0
Sparta Praha0
02.12. [15:00]Viktoria Plzeň1
České Budějovice1
02.12. [17:00]Teplice2
Bohemians 19050
02.12. [20:15]Slavia Praha1
Mladá Boleslav1
03.12. [17:15]Liberec1
Brno1
14. kolo
23.11. [17:00]Slavia Praha0
Olomouc0
24.11. [18:45]Mladá Boleslav1
Teplice1
25.11. [13:30]Bohemians 19051
Zlín2
25.11. [15:00]České Budějovice2
Liberec0
25.11. [15:00]Jablonec0
Viktoria Plzeň1
25.11. [17:00]Most1
Viktoria Žižkov0
25.11. [20:15]Brno4
Sparta Praha2
26.11. [17:15]Kladno3
Baník Ostrava0
13. kolo
10.11. [15:00]Olomouc1
Jablonec1
10.11. [15:00]Liberec2
Most1
10.11. [17:00]Sparta Praha3
Bohemians 19051
10.11. [17:00]Zlín4
Kladno0
10.11. [17:00]Baník Ostrava2
Brno1
11.11. [10:15]Viktoria Žižkov1
Slavia Praha1
11.11. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň2
Mladá Boleslav0
11.11. [17:00]Teplice4
České Budějovice2
12. kolo
03.11. [15:45]Slavia Praha1
Teplice0
04.11. [10:15]Viktoria Žižkov2
Olomouc0
04.11. [17:00]Kladno1
Viktoria Plzeň2
04.11. [17:00]Most0
Sparta Praha5
04.11. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav0
Zlín1
04.11. [17:00]České Budějovice3
Baník Ostrava0
04.11. [20:15]Brno2
Bohemians 19050
05.11. [17:15]Jablonec1
Liberec2
11. kolo
27.10. [17:00]Zlín0
Jablonec1
28.10. [14:30]Bohemians 19051
Most0
28.10. [15:00]Viktoria Plzeň2
Olomouc0
28.10. [17:00]Sparta Praha4
Kladno1
28.10. [17:00]Brno2
České Budějovice1
28.10. [17:00]Teplice4
Viktoria Žižkov1
28.10. [20:15]Baník Ostrava3
Mladá Boleslav3
29.10. [17:15]Liberec1
Slavia Praha1
10. kolo
19.10. [18:00]Slavia Praha3
Viktoria Plzeň0
20.10. [17:00]Olomouc1
Teplice0
21.10. [10:15]Viktoria Žižkov2
Zlín0
21.10. [15:00]Kladno2
Bohemians 19051
21.10. [15:00]Jablonec1
Baník Ostrava1
21.10. [17:00]Most2
Brno2
21.10. [20:15]České Budějovice1
Sparta Praha1
22.10. [17:15]Mladá Boleslav0
Liberec0
9. kolo
06.10. [19:00]Zlín0
Olomouc0
06.10. [19:00]Liberec1
Kladno1
07.10. [16:00]Bohemians 19050
České Budějovice2
07.10. [17:00]Most2
Jablonec1
07.10. [20:15]Baník Ostrava0
Teplice0
08.10. [17:15]Sparta Praha0
Slavia Praha2
08.10. [19:30]Brno0
Mladá Boleslav3
08.10. [19:30]Viktoria Plzeň3
Viktoria Žižkov1
8. kolo
28.09. [18:00]Slavia Praha7
Zlín1
29.09. [19:00]Olomouc1
Liberec0
30.09. [17:00]Teplice1
Viktoria Plzeň0
30.09. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav2
Bohemians 19050
30.09. [17:00]České Budějovice1
Most0
30.09. [17:00]Kladno1
Brno2
30.09. [20:15]Jablonec0
Sparta Praha2
01.10. [17:15]Viktoria Žižkov0
Baník Ostrava2
7. kolo
22.09. [19:00]Zlín1
Teplice0
22.09. [19:00]Liberec2
Viktoria Plzeň0
23.09. [15:00]České Budějovice1
Viktoria Žižkov1
23.09. [16:30]Bohemians 19052
Slavia Praha0
23.09. [17:00]Brno2
Jablonec1
23.09. [17:00]Most2
Kladno2
23.09. [20:15]Baník Ostrava0
Olomouc1
24.09. [17:15]Sparta Praha0
Mladá Boleslav1
6. kolo
15.09. [18:15]Slavia Praha1
Baník Ostrava1
15.09. [19:00]Olomouc0
Brno0
16.09. [10:15]Viktoria Žižkov1
Liberec1
16.09. [17:00]Jablonec0
Bohemians 19050
16.09. [17:00]Mladá Boleslav1
Most1
16.09. [17:00]Kladno5
České Budějovice1
16.09. [20:15]Teplice2
Sparta Praha1
17.09. [17:15]Viktoria Plzeň1
Zlín1
5. kolo
01.09. [19:00]Baník Ostrava2
Viktoria Plzeň0
01.09. [19:00]Liberec0
Zlín1
02.09. [17:00]České Budějovice2
Mladá Boleslav2
02.09. [17:00]Kladno1
Jablonec1
02.09. [17:00]Most2
Slavia Praha3
02.09. [20:15]Sparta Praha1
Olomouc0
03.09. [17:15]Bohemians 19052
Viktoria Žižkov2
19.09. [19:00]Brno2
Teplice2
4. kolo
25.08. [18:15]Viktoria Žižkov1
Sparta Praha4
25.08. [19:00]Olomouc2
Most2
25.08. [20:30]Slavia Praha1
Brno0
26.08. [17:00]Jablonec1
České Budějovice0
26.08. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň2
Bohemians 19050
26.08. [20:15]Mladá Boleslav2
Kladno1
27.08. [17:15]Teplice2
Liberec0
27.08. [19:00]Zlín2
Baník Ostrava2
3. kolo
18.08. [17:00]Sparta Praha2
Zlín1
18.08. [19:00]Baník Ostrava3
Liberec1
19.08. [17:00]Kladno3
Viktoria Žižkov2
19.08. [17:00]Most2
Teplice3
19.08. [20:00]Brno0
Viktoria Plzeň1
19.08. [20:15]České Budějovice1
Slavia Praha2
20.08. [17:15]Bohemians 19050
Olomouc0
20.08. [19:30]Jablonec1
Mladá Boleslav1
2. kolo
11.08. [19:00]Baník Ostrava5
Most2
11.08. [19:00]Zlín1
České Budějovice0
11.08. [19:00]Olomouc1
Mladá Boleslav0
12.08. [10:15]Viktoria Žižkov3
Brno4
12.08. [17:00]Viktoria Plzeň0
Sparta Praha0
12.08. [17:00]Slavia Praha2
Kladno0
12.08. [20:15]Teplice1
Jablonec0
13.08. [17:15]Liberec0
Bohemians 19050
1. kolo
05.08. [17:00]Jablonec0
Slavia Praha1
05.08. [17:00]Kladno0
Teplice2
05.08. [17:00]České Budějovice2
Olomouc0
05.08. [17:00]Most1
Viktoria Plzeň1
05.08. [17:00]Brno0
Zlín0
05.08. [17:00]Bohemians 19050
Baník Ostrava2
05.08. [20:15]Mladá Boleslav0
Viktoria Žižkov1
06.08. [17:15]Sparta Praha1
Liberec0